Cuoio e metallo inciso e dorato. Cm 80 H 82Leather and engraved and silver-plated metal. XIX century. Cm 80 H 82 ...[more]
Cuoio e metallo inciso e argentato. Secolo XIX. Cm 90 H 87Leather and engraved and silver-plated metal. XIX century. Cm 90 H 87 ...[more]