6 Los(e)/Seite
Rame dorato. Secolo XX. Cm 110.Golden copper. 20th century. 110 cm. ...[more]
ALBARELLO
ZUPPIERA- SOUP BOWL
Argento. Punzoni Italia Turrita. Fine XIX. Gr. 609. Cm 20 H 18,5.Silver. Italia Turrita punches. Late XIX. Gr. 609. Cm 20 H 18.5. ...[more]
6 Los(e)/Seite