Auktion beendet (3 Tag(e) Verkauf)
Palermo

  • (Lose: From 1 to 160)

  • (Lose: From 161 to 320)

  • (Lose: From 321 to end)

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 20,60%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 3,09%
USt. auf den Zuschlagspreis: 3,00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +39 091581848

Schätzpreis

  • Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (10)
10 Los(e)

  • 10 Los(e)

Mogano con piede scolpito. Sicilia. Secolo XX. Cm d 59 h 72Mahogany with sculpted foot. Sicily. 20th century. Cm d 59 h 72 ...[more]

Sheffield inciso e sbalzato. Inizi secolo XXSheffield engraved and embossed. Early 20th century ...[more]

  • 10 Los(e)