25 Los(e)/Seite
Ormulu Louis XVI mantle clock
Antique Louis XVI Style Clock
Napoleon III clock in blackened wood Napoleon III klok in zwart hout. H 49.5 cm
Mantelpiece set with 2 vases
Napoleon III clock in blackened wood Medal marked 1825. Napoleon III klok in zwart hout. Gemerkt 1825. H 44,5 cm
English standing clock Hawks Bury Engelse staande klok Hawks Bury. H 198 cm
Mantelpiece H. Moulders, Antwerp
Lot with 5 crucifixes
Travel clock Cartier Paris
Travel clock Cartier Paris Swiss made and numbered. Swiss made en genummerd. H 7.5 cm
Colomn pendule J.C. Cailly
Colomn pendule J.C. Cailly Dated 19th century. Een 19e -eeuwse kolompendule, gemerkt J.C. Cailly. H 50 cm
Louis XVI Pendule
Louis XVI Pendule Alabaster/marble with gilt bronze mounts. Albast/marmer met verguld bronzen beslag. H 44 cm
Louis Philippe Mantelclock
Empire clock
Empire clock fire gilded clock. Een vuurvergulde empire klok. H 30.5 cm
Ormulu clock with candelabra
A pair of Empire candlesticks
A pair of Empire candlesticks fire gilded. Een koppel vuur vergulde Empire kandelaars. H 26 cm
A collection of 3 pocket watches
A collection of 3 pocket watches 2 silver pocket watches. Een verzameling van 3 zakhorloges waarvan 2 zilver. Dia 3 - 4.2 - 5.2 cm
Table clock Tempus fugit and wall clock Een tafelklok Tempus fugit en een wandklok. H 32 - 34 cm
Frisian clock 20th C.
Frisian clock 20th C. Een 20e eeuw Friese klok. H 74 cm
Mantelpiece Delft
Mantelpiece Delft Een Delfts schouwgarnituur. H 50 - 55 cm
Charles Théodore Perron (1862-1934)
A grandfather clock with chinoiserie. Een staanklok met chinoiserie. H 202 cm
25 Los(e)/Seite