34 Los(e)/Seite
Aubin Pasque (1903-1981)
Herman Verbaere (1906-1993)
Marcel Notebaert (1924-1986)
Marcel Notebaert (1924-1986) Watercoler and ink drawing. Aquarel en inkttekening. 25 x 20.5 cm
René Guiette (1893-1976)
René Guiette (1893-1976) Watercolor and indian ink. Waterverf en Oost-Indische inkt. 33.5 x 17 cm
Victor Uytterschaut (1847-1917)
Victor Uytterschaut (1847-1917) Lot with 2 watercolor paintings, signed. Een lot met 2 aquarellen, gesigneerd. 16.5 x 33.5 and 24 x 34 cm
Victor Wagemaekers (1876-1953)
Herman Verbaere (1906-1993)
Léon Abry (1857-1905)
Henri Baviera (1934)
Jan Cobbaert (1909-1995)
Jan Cobbaert (1909-1995) Watercolor painting. Signed. Aquarel, gesigneerd. 34.5 x 50.5 cm
Paul Artot (1875-1958)
Johannes Bosboom (1817-1891)
Raphael De Buck (1902-1986)
Poucette Fauconier (1924-2004)
Mané-Katz (1894-1962)
Mané-Katz (1894-1962) Préparation au mariage. Watercolor painting, signed. Préparation au mariage. Aquarel, gesigneerd. 84 x 52.5 cm
Mané-Katz (1894-1962)
Mané-Katz (1894-1962) Préparation au mariage. Watercolor paiting, signed. Préparation au mariage. Aquarel, gesigneerd. 82.5 x 53 cm
Watercoler Beefeater 1892
Watercoler Beefeater 1892 Added a 19th century hat box. Aquarel Beefeater, 1892. Toegevoegd een 19e eeuwse hoedendoos. 31 x 14 cm H 24 Dia 35 cm
Herman Verbaere (1906-1993)
Henri Victor Wolvens (1896-1977)
Henri Victor Wolvens (1896-1977) Race Horses. Watercolor on paper, signed. Renpaarden. Aquarel op papier, gesigneerd. 36 x 50.5 cm
Paul Cauchie (1875-1952)
Paul Cauchie (1875-1952) Sight of Damme. Watercolor/gouache, signed. Dams zicht. Aquarel/gouache, getekend. 54 x 73.5 cm
Edouard Elle (1859-1911)
Edouard Elle (1859-1911) Fishing boats. Watercolor painting, signed. Vissersboten. Aquarel, gesigneerd. 36 x 52.5 cm
Louis Joseph Lebrun (1844-1900)
Octave Pirlet (1914-1979)
Edmond VAN OFFEL (1871-1959)
C W Elliott
René Barbaix (1909-1966)
René Barbaix (1909-1966) Watercolor painting. Signed and dated '78. Aquarel, gesigneerd en gedateerd '78. 38 x 48 cm
Jacques Laudy (1907-1993)
A collection of photo plates
A collection of photo plates Een verzameling van fotoplaten.
34 Los(e)/Seite