15 Los(e)/Seite
César DE COCK (1823-1904)
César DE COCK (1823-1904) Landscape. Watercolor painting, signed. Landschap. Aquarel, getekend. 11.5 x 16 cm
César DE COCK (1823-1904)
Fred BERVOETS (1942)
Fred BERVOETS (1942) Watercolor and pencil on paper, signed. Aquarel en potlood op papier, getekend. 36 x 44.5 cm
Marcel DELMOTTE (1901-1984)
Jef DE CONINCK (1921)
Willem VAN HECKE (1893-1976)
Watercolor Hunting scene 19th century Dated ca 1850, not signed. Aquarel Jachtscène 19e eeuw, niet getekend. 60.5 x 45 cm
Albert SAVERYS (1886-1964)
Albert SAVERYS (1886-1964) Winter Lys View. Watercolor, signed. Winters zicht op de Leie. Aquarel, getekend. 41.5 x 52 cm
Mary DAMBIERMONT (1932-1983)
Mary DAMBIERMONT (1932-1983) Watercolor and mixed media, signed. Aquarel en mixed media, getekend. 36.5 x 53.5 & 21 x 22 cm ...[more]
E. VAN CAUWELAERT
E. VAN CAUWELAERT Landscape, watercolor, signed. Landschap, aquarel, getekend. 23 x 28.5 cm
Collection Belle époque items.
Collection Belle époque items. Lot Belle époque items. H 7 - 17 cm
Herman VERBAERE (1906-1993)
Herman VERBAERE (1906-1993) Thymes. Watercolor, signed. Thymes. Aquarel, getekend. 35.5 x 49.5 cm
Herman VERBAERE (1906-1993)
Herman VERBAERE (1906-1993) A sight in Hulst. Watercolor, signed. Zicht op Hulst. Aquarel, getekend. 30.5 x 38 cm
15 Los(e)/Seite