13 Los(e)/Seite
Jacques BOONEN (1911-1968)
Jacques BOONEN (1911-1968)Etching Fairground (c.1930), signed.Ets Kermis (Der Jahrmarkt) (c.1930), getekend.65.5 x 71.5 cm ...[more]
Jacques BOONEN (1911-1968)
Jacques BOONEN (1911-1968)Etching carnival, signed.Ets karnaval, getekend.63.5 x 78.5 cm ...[more]
Jules DE BRUYCKER (1870-1945)
Jules DE BRUYCKER (1870-1945)
Jules DE BRUYCKER (1870-1945)Etching Mr Slimvogel, signed.Ets Mijnheer Slimvogel, getekend.35.5 x 23 cm ...[more]
Jules DE BRUYCKER (1870-1945)
Jules DE BRUYCKER (1870-1945)Ets Le mediant, signed.Ets Le mediant, getekend.35 x 27 cm ...[more]
Mercedes crystal car marked Hofbauer, made in W-Germany, with plaque European Cup Final Round RSC An
Collection of 2 trophies, sculpure in purple Bohemian glass Sparta Praha- Anderlecht 1987 and purple
Throphy UEFA Cup Semi Final Nothingham Forest - Anderlecht 1984 and UEFA Cup Final 2nd Leg 1984 T.H.
Counter game Tol Boul by Tolerie de Boulogne, 1930Loketspel Tol Boul van Tolerie de Boulogne, 193026.5 x 34 x 19 cm ...[more]
Floris JESPERS (1889-1965)
Floris JESPERS (1889-1965)Etching Le port Douarnenez 4/30, signed.Ets Le port Douarnenez 4/30, getekend.23.5 x 29.5 cm ...[more]
Mackenzie THORPE (1956) Lithography When Grandad Was A Lad, limited edition print, 2003 marked UEFA'
Roger RAVEEL (1921-2013)
13 Los(e)/Seite