Milano

  • (Lose: 1-263)

  • (Lose: 264-474)

  • 10:00 - 13:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 13:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 13:00 MESZ
  • 14:00 - 18:00 MESZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 30,00%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 3,00%

Palazzo Recalcati, Via Amedei 8, Milano, ., Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk + 39 010 2530097

Schätzpreis

  • Russian Works of Art (452)
452 Los(e)

  • 452 Los(e)

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 31x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE DEESIS, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 30x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE ARCHANGEL MICHAEL, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 35,5x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE POKROV, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 80,5x62,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE HOLY TRINITY, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE DEPOSITION OF CHRIST, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 53,5x25,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE PROPHET DANIEL, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 82x34A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NIKITA OF NOVGOROD, LATE 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 84,5x60A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE NATIVITY OF THE VIRGIN, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera e metallo su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 72,5x52A RUSSIAN STAUROTHEKE ICON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 31x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 31x25A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN JOY OF ALL WHO SORROW, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 109x78A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF THE BURNING BUSH, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 31,5x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF THE SIGN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 33,5x29A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 45x36,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 76x33A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN ODIGITRIA, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera e metallo su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 35x31A RUSSIAN STAUROTHEKE ICON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 52x45A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 71x34,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. PANTELEIMON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 38,5x34A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KALUGA, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 36x30A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 61,5x49,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF TOLGA, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 47,5x37,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. GEORGE AND THE DRAGON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 35,5x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF FEODOROV, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 35,5x31 A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN BOGOLUBSKAYA, LATE 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 79x65A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 36x30,5A RUSSIAN QUADRIPARTITE ICON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera e metallo su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 41x33A RUSSIAN STAUROTHEKE ICON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 44x37,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, LATE 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 39x34A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF SIGN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 48x45A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE LAMENTATION OF CHRIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 51x47A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE DEPOSITION OF CHRIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 36x30A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE NATIVITY OF THE VIRGIN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 35,5x30A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF UNEXPECTED JOY, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 31x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE POKROV, 1906, SIGNED M. MULIN; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 35x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN, LATE 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 86,5x67A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF THREE HANDS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 42x36A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze cm 38x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. PANTELEIMON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

  • 452 Los(e)