ABOUGIT Marcel get. 'Rivierzicht met boot aan de kade' olie op doek | 39 x 70 - Afmetingen met kader 50 x 82,5
O-tanzaku with artist's red oval seal Koson, Circa 1908
CORNEILLE get. '04 'Naakte staande dame met gevleugelde kat' terragravure 31/120 | 35 x 31 - Afmetingen met kader 50 x 46
Acrylic on unmounted canvas, signed illegible "Marchi"? width 45 cm height 60 cm
Paar ovale miniaturen van o.a. Keizerin Elisabeth van Oostenrijk 'Sisi' en waarschijnlijk Fans Jozef I van Oostenrijk | 9 x 6,5 /14,5 x 12,5
Extremely rare book about controversial skateboard graphics. width 21 cm height 26 cm
LORIOT J. get. 'Meeuw op golf' kunstbronzen beeld op marmeren sokkel | Hoogte 48,5 cm. - Breedte 67 cm. - Diepte 29 cm.
Qi Liangchi (1921-2003): 'Butterfly, crickets and flowers', ink and colour on paperDim.: 205 x 78,5 cm (the scroll)Dim.: 130,5 x 64,5 cm (the work)
Xu Fu (1836-1908): 'Nine peaches and a bat', ink and colour on paper, dated 1898Dim.: 218 x 58,5 cm (the scroll)Dim.: 117 x 45,5 cm (the work)
A large Italian maiolica drug jar with trophies, Casteldurante, 2nd half 16th C. H.: 34 cm
A polychrome Italian maiolica plate with a putto surrounded by trophies, Pesaro, 16th C.Dia.: 23 cm