Refine your search
Sale Section
Category
2 item(s)
Filtered by:
- Sale Section,
- Category
- List
- Grid
-
2 item(s)/page
A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information
Die Vestung Hochen Twiel (M. Merian)Kupferstichkarte von 1643; unter PP hinter Glas in Goldrahmen (37,5 x 43,5 cm) ...[more]
Lot 643
Die Sieben redliche Schwaben
Die Sieben redliche Schwaben (17./18.Jh.)altcol. Darstellung der Sieben Schwaben mit deutsch und lateinischer Textlegende; ca. 20 x 29 cm; linke, ...
Loading...
-
2 item(s)/page