Art, Antiques & Jewels: Designer Handbags & Fashion Special
Barcelona

  • (Lots: 1-314)

  • 10:00 - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CEST
  • 11:00 - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 20:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 22.38%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.63%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 21.00%

Calle Aribau, 123, Barcelona, 08036, Spain

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +34 937 824 786

  • Prints (9)
9 item(s)

  • 9 item(s)

Joan Brossa (Barcelona, 1919-1998)Amics de Joan Brossa.Litografía firmada y numerada 34/40 a lápiz.65,5 x 50,5 cm.

  • 9 item(s)