Refine your search
3 item(s)
Filtered by:
- Sale Section
- List
- Grid
-
3 item(s)/page
A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information
Quadratischer Spieltisch, Anfang 20.Jh.,, Nußholz, furniert, lineare Marketerie, eingelegtes Schachbrett, seitlich je 1 ausziehbare Lade, gedrech...
Kleiner Florentiner Wandspiegel, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh., Holz durchbrochen gearbeitet, vergoldet, Vergoldung etwas abgeblättert, facettierte Tafel, Holz...
Loading...
-
3 item(s)/page