No Image
Multi-location - see lot details

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 21.42%

Semmelstraße 42, Würzburg, 97070, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)931 20793193

  • Fine Art & Antiques (720)
720 item(s)

  • 720 item(s)

Konvolut Taschenmesser, 1.H.20.Jh., u.a. Werbung von Ballon Englebert, Peter Vaitl Ratskeller Würzburg, Edmund Münster Düsseldorf, Gebrauchsspuren

  • 720 item(s)