No Image
Multi-location - see lot details

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 21.42%

Semmelstraße 42, Würzburg, 97070, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)931 20793193

  • Prints (18)
18 item(s)

  • 18 item(s)

Schmid, Konrad (*1959 Rotthalmünster), Farbholzschnitt, re.u.sign., Knick ausserhalb der Darstellung, Ränder beschn., 32cm x 25cm ...[more]

  • 18 item(s)