No Image
Multi-location - see lot details

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 21.42%

Semmelstraße 42, Würzburg, 97070, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)931 20793193

  • Watercolours (25)
25 item(s)

  • 25 item(s)

Bannatyne, John James (1836 - 1911), schottischer Maler, maritimes Aquarell "Dreimaster -Segelschiff", sign., 15cm x 13,5cm, i.R. ...[more]

  • 25 item(s)