No Image
Auction closed (2 day sale)
Koblenz

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Schloßstraße 5, Koblenz, 56068, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)261 36333

  • Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (173)
173 item(s)

  • 173 item(s)

Unbekannter Maler 20. Jh., Bauernfest nach der Weinlese, mit Fuhrwerk und Weinfässern, Öl/Spanplatte, u.r.sign., 50 X 70 cm, Rahmen ...[more]

  • 173 item(s)