Refine your search
Sale Section
Category
Creator / Brand
2 item(s)
Filtered by:
- Category,
- Creator / Brand
- List
- Grid
-
2 item(s)/page
A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information
Lot 1429
Aschenbecher u. kl. Kugel
Aschenbecher u. kl. KugelGlas, Daum Nancy, 20.Jh.Farbloses Glas in runder Form m. grün-türkisen, aufgelegten Blättern. Gebrauchsspuren, Kratzer. L...
Lot 1430
Schale
SchaleGlas, Daum Nancy, 20.Jh.Aus Klarglas in rechteck. Form m. plastisch. Dekor. Gebrauchsspuren, Standkantenchips. HxBxT: ca. 6,5 x 30 x 19,5 cm...
Loading...
-
2 item(s)/page