Auction closed (2 day sale)
Saarbrücken / Scheidt

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Kaiserstraße 133, Saarbrücken / Scheidt, 66133, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)681 812321

  • Musical Instruments (5)

5 item(s)

  • Sale Section
  • 5 item(s)

Geige wohl Eigenbau mit Bogen gestempelt: TOURTE, Anfang 20. Jh.Korpus L: 36 cm, Gesamt L: 59,5 cm, - ohne Limit - ...[more]

  • 5 item(s)