4 item(s)
4 item(s)/page
Lot 20
20th Cent. Chinese brush pot in porcelain with a Cantonese decor || 20ste eeuwse Chinese penselenpot
Lot 21
Chinese vase in porcelain with a polychrome decor with birds || Chinese vaas in porselein met
Chinese vase in porcelain with a polychrome decor with birds || Chinese vaas in porselein met polychroom decor met vogels - hoogte : 60 cm
three Buddha figures || Lot met drie Boeddha-figuren
various lot with a small Buddha || Varia (7) met Chinese items en een kleine 'Boeddha'
4 item(s)/page