54
Lot
54
Dipinto a tempera su pergamena in cornice dorata. Cm 22,5x29.<br>Tempera painting on parchment in golden frame. Cm 22.5x29.
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
Your question has been sent to the auctioneer.
There was an error sending your enquiry, why not try again later