Auction closed (2 day sale)
Palermo

  • (Lots: From 1 to 195)

  • (Lots: From 196 to 403)

  • 09:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 20:00 CET
  • 09:00 - 20:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 4.00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 091581848

  • Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (95)
95 item(s)

  • 95 item(s)

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 35x28.Oil painting on canvas in golden frame. Cm 35x28. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice (toppa sul retro). Cm 108x74.Oil painting on canvas in frame (patch on the back). Cm 108x74. ...[more]

Due dipinti ad olio su tela. Cm 45x70.Two oil paintings on canvas. Cm 45x70. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Datato. Cm 30x40Oil painting on wood in a golden frame.Dated. Cm 30x40. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Secolo XX. Cm 40x25Oil painting on canvas in golden frame. 20th century. Cm 40x25. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Datato 1951. Cm 30x40Oil painting on wood in a golden frame.Dated 1951. Cm 30x40. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 57x47.Oil painting on canvas in golden frame. Cm 57x47 ...[more]

Olio e incisone su tela. Anno di esecuzione 2015. Cm 92x73.Oil and engraving on canvas. Year of execution 2015. Cm 92x73. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 44x30.Oil painting on canvas in gilded wood frame. Cm 44x30. ...[more]

Acrilico su tela in cornice. Opera certificata. Datato 2019. Cm 60x73.Acrylic on canvas in frame. Certified work. Dated 2019. Cm 60x73. ...[more]

Tecnica mista su carta. Datato 54. Cm 23,5 x36.Mixed media on paper. Dated 54. Cm 23.5 x36. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 64x54.Oil painting on wood in a golden frame. Cm 64x54. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in bella cornice dorata. Cm 74x39.Oil painting on canvas in a beautiful golden frame. Cm 74x39. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Secolo XX. Cm 45x37.Oil painting on canvas. Cm 45x37. ...[more]

Dipinto ovale ad acquarello su cartone in cornice dorata. Cm 28x23.Oval watercolor painting on cardboard in a golden frame. Cm 28x23. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Firma indistinta. Secolo XX. Cm 45x35.Oil painting on canvas. Indistinct signature. 20th century. Cm 45x35. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Datato 2017. Cm 40x30.Oil painting on canvas. Dated 2017. Cm 40x30. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela. Datato sul retro 2016. Cm 105x72.Oil painting on canvas. Dated 2016 on the back. Cm 105x72. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Datato ‘71. Cm 30x30.Oil painting on canvas in a golden frame. Dated '71. Cm 30x30. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su faesite in cornice dorata. Cm 68x43,5.Oil painting on hardboard in a gilded frame. 68x43.5 cm. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 40x60.Oil painting on wood in a golden frame. Cm 40x60. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 30x40.Oil painting on canvas in a golden frame. Cm 30x40. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno. Cm 28x24.Oil painting on canvas in wooden frame. Cn 28x24. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Datato '48. Cm 35x31.Oil painting on panel in golden frame. Dated '48. Cm 35x31. ...[more]

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 39x27.Oil painting on canvas in a golden frame. Cm 39x27. ...[more]

  • 95 item(s)