Asta di primavera alla galleria Sarno - Spring auction at the Sarno's Gallery
Auction closed (4 day sale)
Palermo

  • (Lots: From 1 to 150)

  • (Lots: From 151 to 300)

  • (Lots: From 301 to 420)

  • (Lots: From 421 to 528)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.02%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 1.00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 091581848

  • Chinese Works of Art (12)
12 item(s)

  • 12 item(s)

Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Mancante del fondo. Cm 45x45Sicily. XIX century. Missing the bottom. Cm 45x45 ...[more]

China su carta. Firmata e datata 1954. Cm 17x24. Ink on paper. Signed and dated 1954. Cm 17x24. ...[more]

Lot 478

PIATTO-DISH

Lot 495

CONSOLLE

  • 12 item(s)