8 item(s)/page
China e acquerello su carta. Datato. Cm 50x35.Ink and watercolor on paper. Dated. Cm 50x35 ...[more]
Carboncino e gessetti colorati su cartone. Datato 2013. Cm 30x30.Charcoal and colored chalk on cardboard. Dated 2013. Cm 30x30. ...[more]
Acquerello su carta. Cm 25x17.Watercolor on paper. Cm 25x17. ...[more]
ROSE- ROSES
Dipinto su lavagna. Cm 28x35.Painted on chalkboard. Cm 28x35. ...[more]
Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Datato '89. Cm 45x31.Watercolor on paper in golden frame. Dated '89. Cm 45x31. ...[more]
8 item(s)/page