250
Lot
250
Noce scolpito ed intagliato a motivi ornamentali, piedi leonini. Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Cm 165x52 H 55
Walnut carved and carved with ornamental motifs, lion feet. Sicily. XIX century. Cm 165x52 H 55
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
.
Your question has been sent to the auctioneer.
There was an error sending your enquiry, why not try again later
.