11 item(s)/page
Noce scolpito. Sicilia. Inizi secolo XIX. Cm 64x36 h 80Walnut carved. Sicily. Early 19th century. Cm 64x36 h 80 ...[more]
Antica maiolica decorata a motivi floreali e geometrici policromi su fondo crema. Metà secolo XIX. Cm h 19
Noce. Sicilia. Secolo XX. Cm 43x38 h 42Walnuts. Sicily. 20th century. Cm 43x38 h 42 ...[more]
Tre statue in porcellana policroma. Cina. Fine secolo XIX. Cm h 38Three polychrome porcelain statues. China. Late 19th century. Cm h 38 ...[more]
Tre piatti - Three dishes
Tre piatti - Three dishes
11 item(s)/page