413
Lot
413
Dipinto ovale ad olio su vetro in cornice in legno scolpito e dorato. Sicilia secolo XVIII. Cm 49x64.<br>Oval oil painting on glass in a carved and gilded wooden frame. Sicily XVIII century. Cm 49x64.
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
.
Your question has been sent to the auctioneer.
There was an error sending your enquiry, why not try again later
.