11 item(s)/page
Sheffield inciso e sbalzato. Secolo XX. Cm 34x17Sheffield engraved and embossed. 20th century. 34x17 cm ...[more]
Piccolo lampadario
Vetro soffiato policromo. Epoca LibertyPolychrome blown glass. Liberty Era ...[more]
Piccolo vaso -Small vase
Composto in materiale plastico. Secolo XXComposed of plastic material. 20th century ...[more]
Piccolo scrittoio - Small desk
Noce con perfili in bosso. Marcato Ducrot. Secolo XX. Cm 73x59 h 92Walnut with boxwood edges. Marked Ducrot. 20th century. 73x59h 92 cm ...[more]
11 item(s)/page