Auction closed (3 day sale)
Palermo

  • (Lots: From 1 to 179)

  • (Lots: From 180 to 355)

  • (Lots: From 356 to 541)

  • 09:00 - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.20%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.05%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 1.00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 091581848

  • Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (11)
11 item(s)

  • 11 item(s)

Sheffield inciso e sbalzato. Secolo XX. Cm 34x17Sheffield engraved and embossed. 20th century. 34x17 cm ...[more]

Vetro soffiato policromo. Epoca LibertyPolychrome blown glass. Liberty Era ...[more]

Noce con perfili in bosso. Marcato Ducrot. Secolo XX. Cm 73x59 h 92Walnut with boxwood edges. Marked Ducrot. 20th century. 73x59h 92 cm ...[more]

  • 11 item(s)