Auction closed (3 day sale)
Palermo

  • (Lots: From 1 to 179)

  • (Lots: From 180 to 355)

  • (Lots: From 356 to 541)

  • 09:00 - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CEST
  • 09:00 - 19:30 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.20%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.05%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 1.00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +39 091581848

  • Watercolours (14)
14 item(s)

  • 14 item(s)

Acquerello su carta in cornice. Cm 32x17,5Framed watercolor on paper. 32x17.5cm ...[more]

Lot 182

Brocca - Pitch

Ceramica dipinta con paesaggi orientali. Inizi secolo XX. Cm h 26Ceramic painted with oriental landscapes. Early 20th century. H 26 cm ...[more]

Grande acquerello su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 65x50Large watercolor on paper in giltwood frame. 65x50 cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno scolpito e dorato. Cm 52x37Watercolor on paper in a carved and gilded wooden frame. 52x37 cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 17x24Watercolor on paper in a giltwood frame. 17x24cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice. Datato 1964. Cm 44x32Framed watercolor on paper. Dated 1964. 44x32 cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta. Inizi secolo XX. Cm 42x28Watercolor on paper. Early 20th century. 42x28 cm ...[more]

China e acquerello su carta. Datato 1957. Cm 25x16,5Ink and watercolor on paper. Dated 1957. 25x16.5 cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 25x18Watercolor on paper in a gold frame. 25x18cm ...[more]

Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno. Secolo XIX. Cm 15x22Watercolor on paper in a wooden frame. 19th century. 15x22 cm ...[more]

Gouache su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 17x23Gouache on paper in giltwood frame. Late 19th century. 17x23cm ...[more]

  • 14 item(s)