14 item(s)/page
Acquerello su carta in cornice. Cm 32x17,5Framed watercolor on paper. 32x17.5cm ...[more]
Brocca - Pitch
Ceramica dipinta con paesaggi orientali. Inizi secolo XX. Cm h 26Ceramic painted with oriental landscapes. Early 20th century. H 26 cm ...[more]
Grande acquerello su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 65x50Large watercolor on paper in giltwood frame. 65x50 cm ...[more]
Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno scolpito e dorato. Cm 52x37Watercolor on paper in a carved and gilded wooden frame. 52x37 cm ...[more]
Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 17x24Watercolor on paper in a giltwood frame. 17x24cm ...[more]
Acquerello su carta in cornice. Datato 1964. Cm 44x32Framed watercolor on paper. Dated 1964. 44x32 cm ...[more]
Acquerello su carta. Inizi secolo XX. Cm 42x28Watercolor on paper. Early 20th century. 42x28 cm ...[more]
China e acquerello su carta. Datato 1957. Cm 25x16,5Ink and watercolor on paper. Dated 1957. 25x16.5 cm ...[more]
Acquerello su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 25x18Watercolor on paper in a gold frame. 25x18cm ...[more]
Disegno in cornice. Cm 20x24Framed drawing. 20x24cm ...[more]
Acquerello su carta in cornice in legno. Secolo XIX. Cm 15x22Watercolor on paper in a wooden frame. 19th century. 15x22 cm ...[more]
Gouache su carta in cornice in legno dorato. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 17x23Gouache on paper in giltwood frame. Late 19th century. 17x23cm ...[more]
14 item(s)/page