L’Aquila (AQ)

  • (Lots: 288)

  • 09:00 - 19:00 CEST
  • 09:00 - 19:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 28.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 9, L’Aquila (AQ), 67100, Italy

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk 39 0862 1911919

  • Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (5)
5 item(s)

  • 5 item(s)

Figure in serie 1973 cm 50x70 Litografia Firmato e datato in basso a destraEsemplare 14/40Firmato Piergiacomo Buccianfi 1973

  • 5 item(s)