Auction closed (6 day sale)
Berlin

  • (Lots: Schm,Uhren,Silb)

  • (Lots: Glas,Porzellan)

  • (Lots: Uhr.,Bildh,Asia)

  • (Lots: Sammler)

  • (Lots: Fa,Mö,Te,Ku)

  • (Lots: Ku,Zeitgen. Ku)

  • 10:00 - 17:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 17:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 17:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 17:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 27.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Manteuffelstraße 27 , Berlin, 12103, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 302181818

  • Sculpture (220)
220 item(s)

  • 220 item(s)

Emmanuel Villanis (1858-1914), 'Salome', Bronze, einfarbige Patina, gestempelt 'Societé des Bronzes de Paris, auf rotem Marmorsockel, Ges-H. 24 cm

  • 220 item(s)