Stadtroda

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 23.80%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.95%

Gernewitz 47, Stadtroda, 07646, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)36428 546410

  • Asian art (9)
9 item(s)

  • 9 item(s)

Lot 9339003

Speckstein Vase

Lot 9339009

Kernstück Japan

Kernstück Japan .gemarkt, alt, handbemalt, Kanne H22cm, Sahnekännchen Henkel restauriert, feines Dekor aus Pflanzen und Vögeln

Lot 9339010

Afrikanischer Pfosten

  • 9 item(s)