Refine your search
Sale Section
Category
3 item(s)
Filtered by:
- Category
- List
- Grid
-
3 item(s)/page
A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information
Dreyer, Rosenkranz & Droop, Hannover, Produktkatalog von 1907. Fabrik von Wassermessern etc.. teilweise kolorierte Darstellung verschiedener Messi...
Lot 68
Rene Descartes: Meditationes
Rene Descartes, Meditationes, 1663, Ledereinband, Gebrauchsspuren. ...[more]
Lot 69
Höping & Praetorius
Höping & Praetorius: Joh. Abraham Jacob. HÖPING: Institutiones Chiromanticae oder ..., Jena 1701, 182 S., mit zahlreichen Holzschnitten, erweitert...
Loading...
-
3 item(s)/page