Refine your search
Sale Section
Category
1 item(s)
Filtered by:
- Sale Section,
- Category
- List
- Grid
-
1 item(s)/page
This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.
Lot 140
Fruhwirth, Franz Madonna Tempi (Aschau/Steiermark 1870 geb.) Öl/Lwd. Rechts unten ausführlich
Fruhwirth, Franz Madonna Tempi (Aschau/Steiermark 1870 geb.) Öl/Lwd. Rechts unten ausführlich bez., sign. und dat. "Copie n. / Raffaelle Santi / v...
Loading...
-
1 item(s)/page