No Image
Auction closed
Heidelberg
Live webcast

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Venue address

Rischerstraße 3, Heidelberg, 69123, Germany

Auction house

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)6221 840840

Refine your search

Sale Section

Estimate

Filter by Price Range

Category

  • Glassware (4)
Remove filter
4 item(s)

Filtered by:

  • Category
  • List
  • Grid
  • 4 item(s)
    /page

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Doppelflakon des Biedermeier, Anfang 19. Jh. Feiner Reiseflakon aus kobaltblauem, facettiertem Glas, Schraub- und Klappverschluss Silber, fein zis...

Jagdkrug aus Glas, Böhmen um 1900 Über dem Stand gewulsteter Krug mit facettierter, konischer Wandung, farbloses Glas, rubinrot lasiert, umlaufend...

Glasplastik Hahn Nain, Kühlerhaubenfigur, Lalique René Lalique, 1860 - 1945, Hahn auf rundem Sockel, farbloses Glas, H 20 cm, Entw. 1928, sign.

Glaskanne mit Silbermontur & Glasflakon um 1920/30 Kanne mit hochovalem Korpus, farbloses Glas mit kobaltblauem Überfang und Schliffdekor, 800er S...

Loading...Loading...
  • 4 item(s)
    /page

Recently Viewed Lots