Refine your search
1 item(s)
Filtered by:
- Category
- List
- Grid
-
1 item(s)/page
A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information
Lot 418
Prunksamowar, Metall vergoldet, graviert, elektrifiziert, mit gedrechselten Holzhenkeln, auf Tablett
Prunksamowar, Metall vergoldet, graviert, elektrifiziert, mit gedrechselten Holzhenkeln, auf Tablett mit einer Fußschale, Funktion nicht geprüft, ...
Loading...
-
1 item(s)/page