Zwei Sektkelche Moskau, 1853 Silber, innen vergoldet, zusammen 235g Beschaumeister: Andrei Kovalsky (1821-1856) Meister: "K.A." in kyrillischen Lettern = unbekannter Meister Höhe: 18,5 cm; Kuppadurchmesser: 5,3 cm Two Champagne Cups // Moscow, 1853 // Silver, gilded inside, together 235g // Height: 18,5 cm; diameter: 5,3 cm // Assay Master: Andrei Kovalsky (1821-1856) // Master: "K.A." in Cyrillic Letter = unknown Master Two Champagne Cups Moscow, 1853 Silver, gilded inside, together 235g Height: 18,5 cm; diameter: 5,3 cm Assay Master: Andrei Kovalsky (1821-1856) Master: ''K.A.'' in Cyrillic Letter = unknown Master