Auction closed
München
Live webcast

Auction dates


Viewing dates

  • 09:00 - 17:30 CEST
  • 09:00 - 17:30 CEST
  • 10:00 - 16:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 16:00 CEST

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 27.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.95%

Venue address

Nymphenburger Straße 86, München, 80636, Germany

Auction house

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)89 2782510

Refine your search

Sale Section

  • Alte Graphik (5)
Remove filter

Estimate

Filter by Price Range

Category

  • Fine art (5)
Remove filter
5 item(s)

Filtered by:

  • Sale Section,
  • Category
  • List
  • Grid
  • 5 item(s)
    /page

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Lot 411

Boissieu u.a.

Boissieu u.a.Passage du Garigliano. Darstellung von Chinesen bei versch. Tätigkeiten. 1 Radierung. 8 Tuschfederzeichn. Bis 22 x 33,5 cm.

Klein, J.A. Schwarz, P.W. u.a.Schafe. Schlafender Mann. Gegend am Arno. Kreuzgang u.a. 30 Bll. versch. Techn. Bis 32.5 x 28 cm. Z.T. stark besch. ...

Ghlai, J.W. u.a.Platz in Boston. Berglandschaft. Expedition im Urwald u.a. 11 Bll. versch. Techn. Bis 18 x 25,5 cm.

Wening. Merian u.a.Schloss Altenthan, Abach. Regensburg aus der Vogelschau u.a. 24 Bll. versch. Techn. Bis 29 x 36,5 cm.

Baviere, Marie deDie heilige Cäcilie nach Carlo Dolci. Mischtechn. Sign. und dat. 1836. 28,5 x 21 cm. An 3 Ecken auf eine Unterlage montiert. Besc...

Loading...Loading...
  • 5 item(s)
    /page

Recently Viewed Lots