Pforzheim

  • 10:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 28.56%

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk 07231/69343

  • Lighting (8)
8 item(s)

  • 8 item(s)

Royal Copenhagen-Kerzenleuchter20. Jhd., Royal Copenhagen, Fajance, 1flammiger Kerzenleuchter gemarkt, feines Craquelé, D. 13 ...[more]

Lot 168

figurale Lampe

  • 8 item(s)