7 item(s)/page
Noé Sendas (b. 1972)
"Q. V. W. S. M./3 (Quick Valse With Small Mirror) (#172)", 2001Oil marker on paper59,5x41,5 cm ...[more]
Noé Sendas (b. 1972)
"Q. V. W. S. M./8 (Quick Valse With Small Mirror) (#164)", 2001Oil marker on paper59,5x41,5 cm ...[more]
Julião Sarmento (b. 1948)
"Cara" (#213)Vinyl tempera on Kraft paperAssinado e datado 8370x49 cm
Graça Morais (b. 1948)
Graça Morais (b. 1948)
Graça Morais (b. 1948)
Graça Morais (b. 1948)
7 item(s)/page