Refine your search
1 item(s)
Filtered by:
- Sale Section,
- Category
- List
- Grid
-
1 item(s)/page
This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.
Lot 32
RENATE JUNG, "Ratte sucht nach Renovierung der alten Kaserne neue Heimat", Radierung, 1982. 54,5 x
32RENATE JUNG, "Ratte sucht nach Renovierung der alten Kaserne neue Heimat", Radierung, 1982. 54,5 x
RENATE JUNG, "Ratte sucht nach Renovierung der alten Kaserne neue Heimat", Radierung, 1982. 54,5 x 45 cm / 41 x 31 cm. Im Passepartout und hinter ...
Loading...
-
1 item(s)/page