Refine your search
Sale Section
Category
1 item(s)
Filtered by:
- Sale Section,
- Category
- List
- Grid
-
1 item(s)/page
This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.
Alter Meister, Jesus im Tempel, Öl auf Leinwand, gerahmt, um 1700. Gemälde eines alten Meisters mit der biblischen Darstellung Jesu im Tempel...
Loading...
-
1 item(s)/page