Auction closed
Genova
Live webcast

Auction dates


  • (Lots: 1001-1119)

  • (Lots: 1120-1290)

  • (Lots: 1291-1316)

Viewing dates

  • 10:00 - 13:00 CEST
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 13:00 CEST
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 - 13:00 CEST
  • 14:00 - 18:00 CEST

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 30.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Venue address

Palazzo del Melograno, Piazza Campetto 2, Genova, ., Italy

Auction house

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk + 39 010 2530097

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range

Category

  • Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (8)
Remove filter
You’re currently pending approval by the auctioneer. In the meantime you can continue to place bids from the lot page which will be accepted once you’re approved.
8 item(s)

Filtered by:

  • Category
  • List
  • Grid
  • 8 item(s)
    /page

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Madonna con Bambino e San FrancescoMiniatura su carta, cm 15X11 ...[more]

Madonna in gloria e i Santi Andrea e Grato d'AostaOlio su tela, cm 83,5X64 ...[more]

Madonna con Bambino Olio su tela, cm 47,5X41 ...[more]

Cristo in Croce e la MadonnaOlio su tela, cm 45X87 ...[more]

(Anchiano, 1452 - Amboise, 1519)San GiovanninoOlio su tavola, cm 72X54Il dipinto presenta inequivocabili caratteri leonardeschi e trova altresì co...

Ritratto di bimbaOlio su tavola, cm 72,5X53La tavola presenta caratteri di stile norditaliani, specificatamente lombardo-veneti che evocano modell...

VedutaIscrizione in alto a destra Matita su carta, cm 23X34 ...[more]

Lot 1302

FRANCESCO GIOLI

San Frediano a Settimo, 1846 - Firenze, 1922Piazza di mercato con figureFirmato F Gioli in basso al centro Olio su tela applicata su cartoncino, c...

Loading...Loading...
  • 8 item(s)
    /page

Recently Viewed Lots