LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges
Bremen

  • 10:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 - 18:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 27.37%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Hastedter Osterdeich 241, Bremen, 28207, Germany

Add to favourites Ask a question phone_in_talk +49 (0)421 4585625

  • Prints & Multiples (75)

Creator / Brand

75 item(s)

  • 75 item(s)

Mackensen, Fritz (1866 Greene - 1953 Worpswede), 'Jan van Moor', Farbradierung, unter Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt; Rahmenmaße 60 x 48 cm

  • 75 item(s)